2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Fine Carpentry, Immersive Effects, and Related Services
Beskrivning: Liseberg is procuring framework agreements for goods and services in areas such as Scenery and Installations, Lighting Design, Music and Sound, Visual Effects, Odour Effects, Metal Decor, and Signs. We invite suppliers capable of realizing our concepts, aiming to establish agreements with multiple suppliers in each area. Please note: Regular/traditional carpentry is excluded. Review the procurement documents and submit your tender; your participation is welcome!
Intern identifierare: 22-0304
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Ytterligare om kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 92300000 Underhållningstjänster
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 24613000 Signalljus, regnraketer, dimsignaler och pyrotekniska artiklar, 31520000 Lampor och belysningsarmatur, 32353000 Ljudinspelningar, 37800000 Hantverks- och konstmateriel, 39811000 Doft- och rumdeodoriseringsprodukter, 44316500 Smide, 44423400 Skyltar och liknande föremål, 92360000 Pyrotekniska tjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000