337915-2025 - Resultat
Sverige – Flygplatsutrustning – PCA units Stockholm Arlanda Airport
Meddelande om upphandlings- eller koncessionstilldelning – standardsystem
Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
TitelPCA units Stockholm Arlanda Airport
BeskrivningSwedavia AB invites you to request to participate in tender for procurement of PCA units at Stockholm Arlanda Airport. Scope of the Works Project Apron BC phase 1:Delivery and installation of10 PCA units code C aircrafts 10 hose retrievers for these stands1 PCA unit code E aircraft option phase 2:Delivery and installation of5-6 PCA units aircrafts and hose retrievers for these stands. option communcation with A-VDGS After taking over The Purchaser has the possibility (an option) to sign agreements for Service and supportregarding IT and PCA units.
Typ av förfarandeFörhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 34960000 Flygplatsutrustning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0001
Intern identifierareurn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:105155:Lot:1
Optioner
Beskrivning av alternativen1 delivery phase 2 2 connection to A-VDGS 3 service and support agreement