33938-2023 - ÄndringSverige-Stockholm: Systemanalys och programmering
Rättelse
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
System demonstrator design partner
Referensnummer: A-2022-2798
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
72240000 Systemanalys och programmering
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Viable Cities / KTH is now looking for a system demonstrator design partner that can support the process in upcoming projects for the transition to climate neutral cities.