See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Call for competition - Distance Measuring Equipment (DME) to LFV
Beskrivning: The purpose of this procurement is to establish a Framework Agreement for 2 years with a possible extension of 2 years at a maximum of 3 occasions. The intended scope for LFV is to update 3 to 4 complete DME stations every year during the term of the Agreement.
Föregående meddelande: 195657-2023
Intern identifierare: Ä-2023-018869
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 34933000 Navigationsutrustning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000
Titel: Distance Measuring Equipment (DME)