See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: LC-MS/MS Spectrometer
Beskrivning: CMSI seeks to invest in a high-end triple quadrupole system for allowing for improved sensitivity in quantitation of low concentration exposures in human biofluids. Our main target application is food intake biomarkers which calls for high sensitivity and a large dynamic range.
Intern identifierare: C 2024-1524
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: General requirements
Intern identifierare: 1609246
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: Tenderer's suitability
Beskrivning: References
Intern identifierare: 1609247
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Titel: European Single Procurement Document
Intern identifierare: 1609248