Typ av upphandlande myndighet Statligt organ eller förbundsorgan
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Motion Capture System and Instrumented Treadmill
Referensnummer: V 2021/2122
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 38430000 Detektions- och analysutrustning
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Movement and Reality Lab (MoRe-Lab) at Lund University is buying a factory new motion capture system with and a instrumented treadmill. The motion capture system and the treadmill must be compatible. There is also a need for support, training, demonstration and service around offered products.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 37441100 Löpmattor, 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas), 38400000 Instrument för kontroll av fysikaliska egenskaper
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
Movement and Reality Lab (MoRe-Lab) at Lund University is buying a factory new motion capture system with and a sensorised instrumented treadmill., the The motion capture system and the treadmill must be compatible. There is also a need for support, training, demonstration and service around offered products.