The contracting entities Affärsverket svenska kraftnät/Swedish national grid together with 50Hertz Transmission GmbH hereby invites Applicants to submit applications to the prequalification in order to be prequalified to participate in upcoming tender for Hansa PowerBridge HVDC-stations.
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen