2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Planning system for The Royal Dramatic Theatre
Beskrivning: The system we request shall support planning and coordination of theatre operations, including productions, performances, and related resources. It shall enable scheduling, information sharing, and an integrated overview of activities, and be adaptable to future needs and system integrations.
Intern identifierare: PS26
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 72000000 IT-tjänster: konsultverksamhet, programvaruutveckling, Internet och stöd
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 30196000 Planeringssystem, 48450000 Programvara för tidsredovisning eller personal
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000