2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Plate reader
Beskrivning: The Biochemical and Cell Assay (BCA) unit within the national Drug Discovery and Development (DDD) Platform at Science for Life Laboratory (SciLifeLab), at Stockholm University wishes to procure a modern advanced plate reader.
Intern identifierare: SU-431-0102-25
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Beskrivning: The Biochemical and Cell Assay (BCA) unit within the national Drug Discovery and Development (DDD) Platform at Science for Life Laboratory (SciLifeLab), Department of Biochemistry and Biophysics (DBB) at Stockholm University wishes to procure a modern advanced plate reader.
Intern identifierare: Plate reader