352752-2017 - ResultatSverige-Stockholm: FoU-tjänster samt tillhörande konsulttjänster
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Health Monitoring of Animals.
Referensnummer: 16111/CC-2-1184/2017.
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
73000000 FoU-tjänster samt tillhörande konsulttjänster
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The tender cover the need for ‘Test the complete panel in the “FELASA health monitoring” for rats and mice, according to generally accepted published standard (Laboratory Animals 2014, Vol. 48(3): 178-192)’.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
73100000 Forskning och experimentell utveckling, 73111000 Forskningslaboratorietjänster
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
The tender cover the need for ‘Test the complete panel in the “FELASA health monitoring” for rats and mice, according to generally accepted published standard (Laboratory Animals 2014, Vol. 48(3): 178-192)’
Karolinska Institutet, hereinafter called KI, invites the company, hereinafter called the Tenderer, to submit a tender concerning ‘Health Monitoring of Animals’.