See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Universal mechanical testing machine with controlled environment
Beskrivning: KTH is seeking tenders for a Universal mechanical testing machine with controlled environment to improve capabilities in mechanical testing of metallic and ceramic materials under controlled temperatures.
Intern identifierare: V-2023-0614
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38400000 Instrument för kontroll av fysikaliska egenskaper
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 38500000 Apparater för kontroll och provning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: commercial requirements
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: Requirements
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Titel: UTM