354433-2017 - PlaneringSverige-Östersund: Administrativa tjänster för datorer
Förhandsmeddelande
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
IT -stöd för Almi Invest.
Referensnummer: UH-2017-15
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
72510000 Administrativa tjänster för datorer
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Procurement of Equity & Portfolio Management System for ALMI Invest.
This Request For Information (RFI) is intended to give potential suppliers the opportunity to comment on the set of requirements in the forthcoming procurement, (see separate appendix 1).
The preliminary plan of ALMI is to procure and implement a new business system during the spring of 2018.
RFI responses arriving to ALMI at the latest by 15.9.2017.
Link: https://www.e-avrop.com/almi/visa/RFI.aspx?id=627
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
RFI — Procurement of Equity & Portfolio Management System for ALMI Invest.