357728-2021 - KonkurrensutsättningSverige-Stockholm: Transformatorer
Meddelande om upphandling – försörjningssektorerna
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/25/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
7 + 3 Power Transformers up to 20MVA 50kV. Halland and Värmland
Referensnummer: UH-2021-51
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
31170000 Transformatorer
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Ellevio AB will order 7 power transformers to Värmland and Hallands län, located in the central western area of Sweden. The transformers will be connected to either 20, 34, 5 or 50 kV networks on the HV side and 10 kV on the LV side. Size will range from 6,3 to 20 MVA. Delivery time estimated Q4 2022. Additionally Ellevio want to have the possibility to order 3 optional transformers identical to the ones offered on the same contract.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
31170000 Transformatorer, 65300000 Eldistribution och tillhörande tjänster
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen