2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Beskrivning: Trafikförvaltningen hereby invites interested suppliers to respond to this Request for Information (RFI) regarding a potential future procurement of Programmable Logic Controllers (PLC) suitable for safe railway signaling applications. Please follow link: https://www.e-avrop.com/trafiknamnden/visa/RFI.aspx?id=4227
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 34632000 Trafikledningsutrustning för järnvägar