359453-2025 - Konkurrensutsättning
Sverige – Polisuniformer – Procurement of crowd control uniform
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
TitelProcurement of crowd control uniform
BeskrivningThe subject matter of this procurement is a framework agreement that will ensure the needs of The Swedish Police Authority on a national basis. The framework agreement includes the provision of crowd control uniform (jacket and trouser) in accordance with the Swedish Police Authority’s own patterns and design
Intern identifierareA108.108/2025
Typ av förfarandeSelektivt
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 35811200 Polisuniformer
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 18000000 Kläder, skor, väskor och tillbehör, 18100000 Yrkeskläder, särskilda arbetskläder och tillbehör, 18300000 Klädesplagg, 35810000 Persedlar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0001
BeskrivningThe subject matter of this procurement is a framework agreement that will ensure the needs of The Swedish Police Authority on a national basis. The framework agreement includes the provision of control uniform garments, jacket m/07 and trouser m/07 in accordance with the Swedish Police Authority’s own patterns and design
Intern identifierareProcurement of crowd control uniform