2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Services for sequencing data production
Beskrivning: Uppsala University (UU), Department of Immunology, Genetics and Pathology (IGP) will acquire sequencing services and related services, such as full-length single-cell RNA-seq library preparation, spatial transcriptomics analyses, next generation sequencing, and primary data analysis on tumor and normal tissues from patients suffering from colorectal cancer.
Intern identifierare: UH 2025/14
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 71620000 Analystjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: Services for sequencing data production