2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: RFI Bypass solution gas turbines
Beskrivning: Gothenburg Energy intends to install a bypass/diverter-solution between our three Gas turbines (GT) (SGT-800) and the Steam turbine (STT 900). A request for information (RFI) is hereby announced, to get a market overview of possible suppliers that could manufacture and install a bypass/diverter solution on our existing plant. The time plan is to install the bypass solution the GT and ST in 2026-2028.
Intern identifierare: 25-0067
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 31000000 Elektriska maskiner, apparater och förbrukningsvaror samt elektrisk utrustning; belysning