2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Wide-field-view QDM for imaging of magnetic fields in microscopic samples
Beskrivning: The University intends to acquire a Quantum Diamond Microscope (QDM), for wide-field-view imaging of magnetic fields.
Intern identifierare: UH 2025/6
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38510000 Mikroskop
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: Wide-field-view QDM for imaging of magnetic fields in microscopic samples