365093-2022 - KonkurrensutsättningSverige-Stockholm: Radio- och televisionstjänster
Meddelande om upphandling
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Outside Broadcast 2022
Referensnummer: 22/67
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
92200000 Radio- och televisionstjänster
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The procurement concerns production solutions comprising OB units and personnel for OB productions. Since PS companies OB productions vary in size, procured OB units have been divided into three (3) size categories in five (5) procurement areas. Each category has a basic level of equipment and capacity that must be adaptable to suit the specific production/assignment. Occasionally, assignments can be large, requiring a substantial number of OB units and very wide ranging equipment (moveable technology).
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
92220000 Televisionstjänster, 92221000 Tv-produktion
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen