2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Request for Information - M35 Tram Västtrafik
Beskrivning: Västtrafik will in the future purchase new trams. Based on this need, it is our hope that your company, as a potential supplier of new trams, is interested in answering the questions we ask through this RFI.
Intern identifierare: VT2024-007
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 34000000 Transportutrustning och transporthjälpmedel