2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: New power transformers, 23/11,5 kV
Beskrivning: Staffanstorp Energi AB, invites Suppliers from eligible local and international firms for the supply, delivery, installation, testing as a “Turn Key” delivery of: Two (2) complete 23/11,5 kV, 16 MVA, ONAN 3-phase power transformers as described in “TECNICHAL SPECIFICATION New power transformer, 23/11 kV, 16 MVA”. Delivery time during 2025-2026.
Intern identifierare: 24/3
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 31174000 Kraftförsörjningstransformatorer
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000