2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Request for information Regarding Capabilities for Establishing Dedicated Connectivity Using Frequencies in the 700 MHz Spectrum
Beskrivning: Request for information Regarding Capabilities for Establishing Dedicated Connectivity Using Frequencies in the 700 MHz Spectrum
Intern identifierare: 25/166
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Ytterligare om kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 32412100 Telekommunikationsnät