374715-2025 - Konkurrensutsättning
Sverige – Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas) – High-field NMR spectrometer including temperature control, nitrogen recovery system and autosampler
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem - Meddelande om ändring
Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
TitelHigh-field NMR spectrometer including temperature control, nitrogen recovery system and autosampler
BeskrivningThe department for Science and Technology (ITN) at Linköping university is purchasing a high-resolution NMR spectrometer to support the rapid expansion of the organic chemistry activities at the Laboratory of Organic Electronics (LOE). Nuclear magnetic resonance spectroscopy (NMR) is an indispensable instrument for research in organic and polymer chemistry. NMR spectroscopy provides detailed information about the structure, dynamics, reaction state and chemical environment of molecules.
Intern identifierareITN-2025-00068
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 38433000 Spektrometrar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0000