See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Tender of Safety trainings to Vattenfall BA Wind
Beskrivning: Tender of Safety GWO trainings to Vattenfall Business Area (BA) Wind. The tender is primarily targeted to the needs of Business Unit (BU) Offshore Wind. The following Vattenfall key countries are included in the tender: - Lot 1, Denmark - Lot 2, Germany - Lot 3, The Netherlands - Lot 4, United Kingdom Applicants can apply for one or several of the lots (countries) described above. For all details, please see attached documents in this Request for application. We are looking forward to your application!
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Förfarandets viktigaste kännetecken: Training services
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 80511000 Personalutbildning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: Tender of Safety trainings to Vattenfall BA Wind - Denmark
Intern identifierare: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:103579:Lot:1
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 80520000 Utbildningslokaler/system
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: Tender of Safety trainings to Vattenfall BA Wind - Germany
Intern identifierare: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:103579:Lot:2
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Titel: Tender of Safety trainings to Vattenfall BA Wind - The Netherlands
Intern identifierare: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:103579:Lot:3
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Titel: Tender of Safety trainings to Vattenfall BA Wind - United Kingdom
Intern identifierare: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:103579:Lot:4