The purpose of this procurement is to sign Agreements with suppliers which have relevant experience and good knowledge of dispersion modelling in air on a local scale.
Purpose/Aim of the Tender.
The purpose of this procurement is to sign Framework Agreements with suppliers which have relevant experience and good knowledge of dispersion modelling in air on a local scale.
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 71000000 Arkitekt-, bygg-, ingenjörs- och besiktningstjänster, 71300000 Ingenjörstjänster
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen