378561-2018 - ÄndringSverige-Linköping: Mätutrustning
Rättelse
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Eight reactors in order to conduct experiments under anaerobic conditions
Referensnummer: TEMA-2018-00148
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
38300000 Mätutrustning
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The Department of Thematic Studies – section Environmental Change (TEMA) at Linköping University intends to purchase eight reactors in order to conduct experiments under anaerobic conditions to maximize the biogas production for a wide range of organic substrates. This setup will be used by a research group working with Biogas research.