2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Ballistic vehicle protection
Beskrivning: This procurement covers ballistic protection for existing vehicles as well as an option to purchase vehicles including ballistic protection. The procurement will be conducted through a two-stage procedure
Intern identifierare: A096.177/2026
Typ av förfarande: Selektivt
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 50117100 Ombyggnad av motorfordon
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 34114000 Specialfordon
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: Ballistic vehicle protection