2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Property maintenance Istanbul Turkey
Beskrivning: The National Property Board procures property maintenance agreement for the Consulate General of Sweden and Swedish Research center, İstanbul, Turkey. The scope contains weekly property caretaking duties including preventive maintenance. Repair works, i.e. leaking mixer taps, broken light switch and similar. Construction works may occur. Its a two year contract with the possibility of a four-year extension.
Intern identifierare: 2509/26
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 70330000 Fastighetsförvaltning på arvodes- eller kontraktsbasis
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000