2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: SEI calls for tenders regarding the procurement of consultancy services to support with accession negotiations of Chapter 27 in Albania
Beskrivning: The purpose of this procurement is to contract a company that will provide two key experts to deliver targeted technical assistance to Albanian institutions in implementing the requirements of Chapter 27 during the negotiation and pre-accession phase. The experts will support the Ministry of Environment in implementing Albania’s commitments under Chapter 27 negotiations, including the fulfilment of Closing Benchmarks and related Action Plans.
Intern identifierare: N/A
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 90700000 Miljötjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000