2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: RFI - AUV (Autonomous Underwater Vehicle)
Beskrivning: In advance of a planned procurement, FOI needs to obtain information about the functions and technical capabilities an AUV can offer by asking a number of questions linked to identified needs. This will help ensure that we do not set too narrow requirements in the procurement.
Intern identifierare: FOI-2026-931
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Ytterligare om kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 35512400 Obemannade undervattensfarkoster (UUV)