384660-2023 - ÄndringSverige-Stockholm: Städning
Rättelse
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Cleaning Services House of Sweden Washington D.C. USA
Referensnummer: 1480/21
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
90910000 Städning
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The main objective of this proqurement is to provide cleaning services for House of Sweden.
The premises are accessible on 24/7/365 basis. Most of the activities of House of Sweden are performed between 8:00 am and 5:00 pm.