See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: High Throughput High Resolution Mass Spectrometer
Beskrivning: This procurement covers a High Throughput High Resolution Mass Spectrometer System (MS System), as specified in section 5. Specification of requirements. The tenderer shall offer a coupled Liquid Chromatography System (LC System) as an option. This procurement includes delivery, installation of System/instruments with associated computer control and analysis software, as well as training of personnel.
Intern identifierare: 2-975/2024
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: Qualification of the Tenderer
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: Specification of requirements