2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Document management system for shipbuilding project
Beskrivning: Project New Icebreakers needs system support for case management during the construction phase of the project. The system is intended to support a workflow where the supplier will provide a very large number of drawings and technical documentation that will be reviewed and commented on in several steps.
Intern identifierare: 25-03287
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 48311100 Dokumenthanteringssystem
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000