See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Reverberation chamber
Beskrivning: The aim of the purchase is to acquire a reverberation chamber for several purposes: (1) measurement of radiation efficiency, (2) power spectral density of antennas, and (3) validation of advanced ray tracing models.
Intern identifierare: HS-2026-0716
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38300000 Mätutrustning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000