390692-2020 - ÄndringSverige-Stockholm: Miljötekniska konsulttjänster
Rättelse
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Framework Agreement for Global Capacity Development Programme on Sustainable Public Procurement
Referensnummer: 20/000392
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
71313000 Miljötekniska konsulttjänster
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Framework agreement for global capacity development programme on sustainable public procurement.
The assignment is to implement a capacity development programme on sustainable public procurement.
Please see the procurement documents for further information.