The Spatial Transcriptomics (ST) pilot facility and the National Genomics Infrastructure (NGI) hosted by Science for Life Laboratory and the School of Biotechnology at KTH Royal Institute of Technology, intend to procure an automated liquid handling system. The purpose is to increase the capacity for preparing DNA and RNA for massively parallel sequencing.
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 38434540 Biomedicinsk utrustning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen