See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Equipment for estimating sap flow and environmental measurements
Beskrivning: The procurement concerns equipment for estimating sap flow and environmental measurements.
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 03400000 Skogsbruk och skogsavverkning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: Data logger, Multiplexer
Intern identifierare: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:114393:Lot:1
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: Sap flow sensors
Intern identifierare: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:114393:Lot:2
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Titel: Environmental sensors
Intern identifierare: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:114393:Lot:3
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Titel: Point dendrometers (analog)
Intern identifierare: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:114393:Lot:4