395437-2018 - ÄndringSverige-Stockholm: Tjänster tillhandahållna av medicinska laboratorier
Rättelse
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Development and manufacturing of a sterile spray for clinical testing
Referensnummer: 2-3083/2018
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
85145000 Tjänster tillhandahållna av medicinska laboratorier
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Development and manufacturing of a sterile spray for clinical testing invitation to tender Karolinska Institutet, hereinafter called KI, invites companies, hereinafter called the Tenderers, to submit tenders concerning manufacturing of sterile spray for clinical testing.