395832-2017 - ResultatSverige-Stockholm: Spektrometrar
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Field deployable chemical ionization mass spectrometer.
Referensnummer: SU-485-2.2.2-0002-17
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
38433000 Spektrometrar
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Stockholm University, Sweden, is in need of a field deployable chemical ionization mass spectrometer so they can directly and simultaneously measure the chemical composition of atmospheric organic compounds in the gas phase, in particles suspended in gas and in cloud droplets at molecular level.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
38433100 Masspektrometer
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
N/a.