396002-2020 - KonkurrensutsättningSverige-Norrköping: Lampglober
Meddelande om upphandling
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Light Bulbs for Lighthouses
Referensnummer: 19-00445
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
31531000 Lampglober
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The Swedish Maritime Administration has approximately 1 200 lighthouses in operation along the Swedish coast and larger lakes. A fair amount of these lighthouses are equipped with traditional light sources. The light sources are in constant operation and therefor have a regular need of replacement.
The Swedish Maritime Administration (hereafter SMA) hereby grants you the opportunity to submit a tender regarding light bulbs for lighthouses.
Aim of the tender
The Swedish Maritime Administration has approximately 1 200 lighthouses in operation along the Swedish coast and larger lakes. A fair amount of these lighthouses are equipped with traditional light sources. The light sources are in constant operation and therefor have a regular need of replacement. The Swedish Maritime Administration (hereafter SMA) hereby grants you the opportunity to submit a tender regarding light bulbs for lighthouses.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
31510000 Elektriska glödlampor, 31518000 Signalljus, 31527200 Utomhusbelysning, 31530000 Delar till lampor och belysningsutrustning, 34994000 Lampor för sjömärken
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen