2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: New overstage machinery for the Small Stage
Beskrivning: The Royal Dramatic Theatre (RDT), hereafter referred to as “the Customer” is carrying out a procurement for new overhead machinery for the Small Stage. The Small Stage is a repertoire stage with about 6-7 premieres per season. In addition, there are reruns, guest performances and rentals. It is an intensive activity on the stage, which sets high demands on the technical systems in terms of reliability and functionality, and we also place great emphasis on the system's user-friendliness.
Intern identifierare: 24/159
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Byggentreprenader
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45311000 Installation av elektriska ledningar och kopplingsarbeten
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 31200000 Eldistributions- och reglerutrustning, 31213000 Distributionsutrustning, 31230000 Delar till eldistributions- eller reglerutrustning, 45317000 Övriga elinstallationsarbeten
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000