2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Queue Measuring System
Beskrivning: Swedavia is in need of a queue management system to be able to track and trace passengers around the check-in desks and security control. If the candidate wants to use the European Single Procurement Document (ESPD) this will be made available by Swedavia upon request. The document can then be filled out and enclosed to the application. Please note that this is voluntarily
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 35125000 Övervakningssystem
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:124272:Lot:1
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 35125100 Sensorer