Ytterligare upplysningar kan erhållas från ovannämnda adress
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Request for Information — Scanning of Receipts
Referensnummer: A2019/2192
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 72300000 Datatjänster
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Scope:
Statistics Sweden invites suppliers to participate in this request for information (RFI) with purpose of giving Statistics Sweden greater knowledge of what the market can offer. Further this RFI aims at giving the market greater understanding of Statistics Sweden's need for a service consisting of extracting information from scanned receipts.
Time schedule:
Please reply to this RFI no later than 12.9.2019 23:59.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 72246000 Konsulttjänster för system, 72310000 Behandling av data, 79999100 Skanning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen