39911-2018 - ÄndringSverige-Norrköping: Tjänster tillhandahållna av exterritoriala organisationer och organ
Rättelse
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
External Remittance — Travel Services
Referensnummer: 3.2.1-2018-645
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
98900000 Tjänster tillhandahållna av exterritoriala organisationer och organ
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The requested services include for example facilitation of travel arrangements, assistance and counselling; health assessments, logistics/transportation, administration, investigative services, reintegration services, payment of reestablishment support, etc., for persons admitted to Sweden or for persons resettling in their country of origin etc.
Please note that this is an external remittance, not a procurement.