399115-2022 - PlaneringSverige-Stockholm: Hälso- och sjukvård samt socialvård
Förhandsmeddelande
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Information meeting and supplier dialogues regarding the healthcare services at S:t Görans hospital
Referensnummer: HSN 2022–0150
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
85000000 Hälso- och sjukvård samt socialvård
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Region Stockholm wishes to invite interested parties to an information meeting. Furthermore, Region Stockholm
wishes to invite potential tenderers to individual dialogue meetings. For more information visit the the
webbadress stated in this ad.
Pleas note that this is not a formal prior information notices.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
85100000 Hälsovårdstjänster
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
Region Stockholm, through the Health and Medical Care board (hereafter the contracting authority) plans to
carry out a public procurement regarding the healthcare services at S:t Görans hospital.