2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Ultra-high-temperature Vacuum Furnace
Beskrivning: Linköping University invites tenders for the delivery, installation, commissioning, and training related to a high-temperature vacuum furnace system intended for heat treatment of components manufactured from refractory alloys, primarily tungsten, produced by additive manufacturing.
Intern identifierare: IEI-2025-00591
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 42942200 Vakuumugnar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000