2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Confocal Microscope
Beskrivning: Linköping University invites tenders for the delivery, installation and commissioning of a high-performance confocal microscope system for advanced fluorescence imaging and multiplex analysis. The system shall enable high-resolution imaging, spectral detection and flexible laser configurations in accordance with the technical requirements.
Intern identifierare: LiU-2026-00077
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38510000 Mikroskop
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000