Typ av upphandlande myndighet Statligt organ eller förbundsorgan
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Tunable Laser
Referensnummer: 19/44
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
RISE invites you to participate in our procurement of a tuneable laser. The tunable laser is intended to be used for calibration of the responsivity of optical detectors as well as for various research project purposes where an optical beam of high quality and/or high power and/or certain (variable) wavelength is required.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
RISE invites you to participate in our procurement of a tuneable laser. The Tunable laser is intended to be used for calibration of the responsivity of optical detectors as well as for various research project purposes where an optical beam of high quality and/or high power and/or certain (variable) wavelength is required.