402297-2018 - ResultatSverige-Stockholm: Militära uniformer
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt på försvars- och säkerhetsområdet
Varor
direktiv 2009/81/EG
II.1.
Beskrivning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Field Uniform 90 and Related Products
II.1.2.
Typ av kontrakt och plats för utförande eller leverans
Köp
Nuts-kod SE Sverige
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning av upphandlingen eller inköpet/inköpen
This procurement concerns a new Framework Agreement regarding Field Uniform 90 and related products. The Framework Agreement will include a total of approximately 70 different articles divided on a few colours and several sizes. The majority is combat uniforms (jackets and trousers) even though caps, helmet covers, coveralls as well as snow jackets and trousers are also included in the agreement.
II.1.5.
Gemensam terminologi vid offentlig upphandling (CPV-kod(er))
35811300 Militära uniformer, 35812000 Stridsuniformer, 35812100 Kamouflagejackor, 35812200 Stridsdräkter, 18443320 Fältmössor, 18443330 Huvor, 18100000 Yrkeskläder, särskilda arbetskläder och tillbehör, 19200000 Textilier och tillhörande varor
II.2.
Kontraktets/delens totala värde
II.2.1.
Värde: 42 000 000 SEK
exkl. moms