See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Coercive measures
Beskrivning: The procurement shall cover the contracting authority ́s need for coercive measures for various assignments and services and it is divided into the following lots: Handcuffs with accessories, attendant belts, spit protectors, unlockable strips and velcro bands. See the tender documentation in general for further information.
Intern identifierare: 23/166693
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 35200000 Polisutrustning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 35230000 Handklovar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000